The 2016 Social List

The 21st annual record of notably social individuals from politics, diplomacy, business, philanthropy and the arts 

sociallisthead

Bill and Karen Sonneborn (Photo by Tony Powell)

A
Mr. and Mrs. JAMES ABDO (Mai)
Mrs. JOHN WILLIAM ABEL-SMITH (Mimi)
The Honorable and Mrs. TYLER ABELL (Bess)
The Honorable DAVID C. ACHESON
Mr. JOHN B. (JAY) ADAMS, JR.
Mr. and Mrs. CHRISTOPHER
ADDISON (Sylvia Ripley)
Mr. and Mrs. JORGE ADELER (Graziela)
Mr. and Mrs. DADI AKHAVAN (Farinaz)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN E. (CHIP)
AKRIDGE, III (Sally)
The Honorable MADELEINE K. ALBRIGHT
Mr. JAMES A. ALEFANTIS
The Honorable and Mrs. LAMAR
ALEXANDER (Honey)
Justice and Mrs. SAMUEL
ALITO, JR. (Martha-Ann)
Mrs. JOE L. ALLBRITTON (Barbara Jean)
Mr. and ROBERT L. ALLBRITTON
and Dr. ELENA ALLBRITTON
H.E. the Ambassador of Oman HUNAINA
AL-MUGHAIRY and H.E. FUAD AL-HINAI
H.E. the Ambassador of the United Arab Emirates
and Mrs. YOUSEF AL-OTAIBA (Abeer)
H. E. the Ambassador of Kuwai
it Sheikh SALEM ABDULLAH ALSABAH
and Sheikha RIMA AL-SABAH
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT ALTMAN (Lynda Carter)
Mr. and Mrs. MICHAEL ANSARI (Karen)
Mr. and Mrs. JAIME APARACIO (Petra)
Mrs. R. W. APPLE, JR. (Betsey)
His Excellency the Ambassador of
France GERARD ARAUD
Mr. and Mrs. LOUIS M.
ARONSON (Ami Becker)
Ms. ADRIENNE ARSHT
Mrs. ARTHUR W. ARUNDEL (Margaret)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN ARUNDEL (Christine)
Mr. and Mrs. PETER W. ARUNDEL (Brady)
Mr. ANDREW ATHY, JR.
Mrs. MARTIN ATLAS (Liane)

B
Mr. JEFFREY BADER and Ms.
ROHINI TALALLA
Mr. and Mrs. BRET BAIER (Amy)
Mr. ROBERT BARNETT and Ms. RITA BRAVER
Mr. MICHAEL BARONE
Mr. and Mrs. ALEXANDER BARTH (Mary)
Mr. and Mrs. CHARLES L. BARTLETT (Martha)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN S. BEALE, JR. (Louise)
H.E. the Ambassador of Australia KIM
BEAZLEY and Ms. SUSIE ANNUS
Mr. and Mrs. HARRY BELIN (Susan)
Mr. and Mrs. MORTON BENDER (Grace)
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT BENNETT (Ellen)
The Honorable and Mrs. WILLIAM
J. BENNETT (Elayne)
Mr. and Mrs. RAYMOND
(RAY) BENTON (Nina)
The Honorable and Mrs. WAYNE
L. BERMAN (Lea)
Mr. and Mrs. ADAM K. BERNSTEIN (Tracy)
The Honorable and Mrs. STUART
A. BERNSTEIN (Wilma)
Mr. MAX N. BERRY
The Honorable and Mrs. ALBERT
J. BEVERIDGE, III (Madzy)
The Vice President of the United States and
Mrs. JOSEPH R. BIDEN, JR. (Jill)
Mr. and Mrs. R. HUNTER BIDEN (Kathleen)
The Honorable and Mrs. JAMES H.
BILLINGTON (Marjorie)
H.E. the Ambassador of Italy and Mrs.
CLAUDIO BISOGNIERO (Laura Denise)
The Honorable and Mrs. ROBERT
O. BLAKE (Sylvia)
The Honorable ANTONY J. (TONY) BLINKEN
and the Honorable EVAN RYAN
Ms. CAROL BLUE
The Honorable and Mrs. ROY BLUNT (Abigail)
Mrs. THOMAS HALE BOGGS (Barbara)
Mrs. SAMUEL E. BOGLEY (Rose Marie)
The Honorable AVIS T. BOHLEN
and Mr. DAVID P. CALLEO
The Honorable and Mrs. CHRISTOPHER
S. (KIT) BOND (Linda)
Countess PEDER BONDE (Clarissa)
Mr. and Mrs. PAUL BONNER (Elizabeth)
The Mayor of Washington, D.C.,
MURIEL BOWSER
The Honorable BARBARA BOXER
and Mr. STEWART BOXER
Mr. and Mrs. BRUCE F. BRADLEY (Sharon)
Mr. and Mrs. DAVID G. BRADLEY (Katherine)
Mr. and Mrs. WILLIAM (BILL)
BRAWNER (Greta)
Miss EDITH H. (BOBBIE) BREWSTER
Justice and Mrs. STEPHEN G. BREYER (Joanna)
Mr. and Mrs. ARTURO E. BRILLEMBOURG
(Hilda Ochoa Brillembourg)
The Honorable and Mrs. WILLIAM
E. BROCK, III (Sandra)
Mr. and Mrs. KENNETH D. BRODY (Carolyn)
Mr. and Mrs. RAYMOND C. BROPHY (Jeanette)
The Honorable ANN BROWN and
Mr. DONALD A. BROWN
Mr. and Mrs. LEONARD H.
BROWN, III (Diane Ray)
Mrs. RONALD H. BROWN (Alma)
Mr. E. EDWARD BRUCE
Ms. MAGALEN OHRSTROM BRYANT
Mr. and Mrs. WILLIAM L. BRYANT (Aliki)
The Honorable and Mrs. MARK
BRZEZINSKI (Natalia)
The Honorable and Mrs. ZBIGNIEW
BRZEZINSKI (Emilie)
Mrs. RUTH HALE BUCHANAN
Mr. and Mrs. WILEY T. BUCHANAN, III (Janis)
Mr. and Mrs. JOEL BUCHWALD (Tamara)
Mrs. LUCY BUCKLEY
Ms. MAUREEN BUNYAN
The Right Reverend MARIANN
EDGAR BUDDE, Episcopal Bishop of
Washington, and Mr. PAUL BUDDE
Mr. and Mrs. CHILDS FRICK BURDEN (Elaine)
Mr. and Mrs. I. TOWNSEND
BURDEN, III (Valerie)
Mrs. EDWARD B. BURLING, JR. (Frida)
The Honorable RICHARD R. BURT
Mr. and Mrs. DWIGHT BUSH (Antoinette/Tony)
Mr. and Mrs. MARVIN P. BUSH (Margaret)
Mr. and Mrs. WESLEY G.
(WES) BUSH (Natalie)
Mr. and Mrs. C. MICHAEL BUXTON (Charlotte)

C
Mr. and Mrs. CALVIN CAFRITZ (Jane)
Mr. and Mrs. CONRAD CAFRITZ (Ludmila)
Mrs. PEGGY COOPER CAFRITZ
Mrs. WILLIAM N. CAFRITZ (Buffy)
Mrs. CHARLES A. CAMALIER, JR. (Anne)
Mr. and Mrs. CHARLES A.
CAMALIER, III (Patricia)
Mr. and Mrs. F. DAVIS CAMALIER (Lynda)
Ms. LORI D. CAMALIER
Mr. and Mrs. MICHAEL
CANTACUZENE (Elizabeth)
Mr. and Mrs. RODION
CANTACUZENE (Melissa)
Mr. L. MICHAEL CANTOR and
Ms. JENNY SPRINGER
The Honorable MORTIMER M. CAPLIN
Mr. and Mrs. BERNARD J. CARL (Joan)
Ms. MARGARET CARLSON
The Honorable and Mrs. RICHARD
W. CARLSON (Patricia)
Mr. and Mrs. TUCKER CARLSON (Susan)
The Honorable and Mrs. FRANK
C. CARLUCCI (Marcia)
Mr. JAMES (JAY) CARNEY and
Ms. CLAIRE SHIPMAN
Mrs. JORGE E. CARNICERO (Jacqueline)
Mr. and Mrs. JORGE J. CARNICERO (Rima)
Mr. and Mrs. STEPHANE CARNOT (Brooke)
Mrs. CONSTANCE CARTER
Mr. TOM CARVER and Ms. KATTY KAY
Mr. and Mrs. STEPHEN M.
(STEVE) CASE (Jean)
Mrs. EUGENE B. CASEY (Betty)
Mr. and Mrs. HENRY C. CASHEN, II (Diana)
Mr. and Mrs. ENRICO CECCHI (Andrea)
Mr. and Mrs. G. JOHN CECCHI (Kristin)
Mr. and Mrs. GIUSEPPE CECCHI (Mercedes)
Mr. KEVIN ST. CLAIR CHAFFEE
Mrs. DAVID CHALLINOR (Joan)
Mrs. ALDUS H. CHAPIN (Dolly)
The Honorable and Mrs. JOHN
E. CHAPOTON (Sally)
The Honorable and Mrs. O. DONALDSON
CHAPOTON (Mary Jo)
Mrs. KEVIN P. CHARLES (Ellen
MacNeille Charles)
Princess DAVID CHAVCHAVADZE (Eugenie)
H.E. the Ambassador of Lebanon and
Mrs. ANTOINE CHEDID (Nicole)
The Honorable RICHARD B. CHENEY and
the Honorable LYNNE B. CHENEY
The Honorable and Mrs. MICHAEL
CHERTOFF (Meryl)
Mr. and Mrs. R. J. CICERO (Catherine Conover)
Mrs. BRICE MCADOO CLAGETT (Diana)
The Honorable and Mrs. RAYMOND
C. CLEVENGER, III (Leslie)
The Honorable WILLIAM JEFFERSON
CLINTON and The Honorable
HILLARY RODHAM CLINTON
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN COCHRAN (Kay)
The Honorable and Mrs. THAD COCHRAN
Mr. and Mrs. ANDREW COCKBURN (Leslie)
Mr. and Mrs. C. SHELBY
COFFEY, III (Mary Lee)
Mr. and Mrs. NEIL D. COHEN (Marcy)
The Honorable and Mrs. WILLIAM
S. COHEN (Janet Langhart)
Mr. CARL COLBY
Mr. and Mrs. ELBRIDGE COLBY (Susana)
Mr. and Mrs. JONATHAN E. COLBY (Susan)
The Honorable and Mrs. WILLIAM
T. COLEMAN (Lovida)
Mr. CHARLES N. (CHUCK) CONCONI
and Ms. JANELLE JONES
Mr. and Mrs. MICHAEL M. (MIKE)
CONNORS (Julia)
The Honorable ESTHER COOPERSMITH
Mr. DAVID CORN and Ms.
WELMOED LAANSTRA
Dr. and Mrs. MILTON CORN (Gilan Tocco)
Mr. and Mrs. WARREN J. COX (Claire)
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT H. CRAFT, JR. (Margaret)
Ms. FRANCESCA CRAIG
Dr. and Mrs. WILLIAM H. CROCKER (Jean)
Miss CAROLINE CROFT
Ms. LAVINIA CURRIER
The Honorable and Mrs. WALTER
L. (WALT) CUTLER (Didi)
Mr. and Mrs. JAMES M. CUTTS (June)

D
Mr. and Mrs. WILLIAM J. (BILL)
DABBIERE (Ashley)
Ms. COLLEEN DALY
Mr. and Mrs. LEO A. DALY, III (Grega)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN M. DAMGARD, II (Britty)
Miss REBECCA P. DARLINGTON
The Honorable and Mrs. THOMAS
A. DASCHLE (Linda Hall)
Mrs. STUART C. DAVIDSON (Sally)
Mr. JOHN L. (JACK) DAVIES
and Ms. KAY KENDALL
Mrs. MICHAEL K. DEAVER (Carolyn)
Mr. and Mrs. R. LESLIE DEAK (Moshira)
Mr. and Mrs. ELI WHITNEY
DEBEVOISE, II (Heidi)
Mrs. ARNAUD DE BORCHGRAVE (Alexandra)
Mr. DAVID A. DECKELBAUM
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN J. (JACK)
DEGIOIA (Theresa)
The Honorable and Mrs. JOHN
DELANEY (April)
Mr. and Mrs. DONALD DELL (Carole)
Mr. PHILIP DEUTCH and Ms. MARNE LEVINE
Count and Countess RENAUD de
VIEL CASTEL (Anaïs)
Mr. and Mrs. CHARLES J. DIBONA (Evelyn)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN DICKERSON (Ann)
Mr. and Mrs. C. WYATT (DICK)
DICKERSON (Tandy)
The Honorable JOHN D. DINGELL and
the Honorable DEBBIE DINGELL
Ms. GLORIA STORY DITTUS
Mr. BARRY DIXON
The Honorable PAULA J. DOBRIANSKY
The Honorable and Mrs. CHRISTOPHER
J. DODD (Jacki Clegg)
The Honorable ROBERT J. (BOB) DOLE
and the Honorable ELIZABETH DOLE
Mr. and Mrs. CHRISTOPHER J.
DONATELLI (Karen)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN DONOVAN (Linda Semans)
The Honorable SHAUN DONOVAN,
director, Office of Management and
Budget, and Ms. LIZA GILBERT
Mr. and Mrs. GUY O. DOVE, III (Valerie)
Miss AMANDA DOWNES
Mrs. CHRISTINE DOWNEY
Her Excellency the Ambassador of Monaco
MAGUY MACCARIO DOYLE
Ms. ELIZABETH DREW
The Honorable and Mrs. KENNETH
M. DUBERSTEIN (Jacqueline)
Mr. and Mrs. RICHARD N. DUBIN (Elizabeth)
Mr. and Mrs. WILLIAM N.
(BILL) DUDLEY (Martha)
Mrs. ROBERT W. DUEMLING (Louisa)
The Honorable JOSEPH D. (JOE) DUFFEY
Mr. LAMMOT du PONT
Mr. and Mrs. WILLIAM H. (MIKE)
du PONT (Rein)
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT DUVALL
(Luciana Pedraza)
Mr. and Mrs. ALBERT J. DWOSKIN (Claire)
Miss DEESHA DYER

E
The Honorable DONNA F. EDWARDS
Mr. and Mrs. MARK D. EIN (Sally)
Ms. SUSAN EISENHOWER
Mr. JAMES P. ELDER, JR.
Mr. PETER ELLEFSON and Ms.
DEBORAH F. RUTTER
Mrs. ANNE LIVINGSTON EMMET
Mrs. RICHARD ENGLAND, SR. (Lois)
The Reverend Monsignor JOHN J. ENZLER
Mr. XAVIER F. EQUIHUA
Mr. and Mrs. RICARDO ERNST (Isabel)
Dr. and Mrs. AHMAD R. ESFANDIARY (Judy)
Mrs. MELVYN J. ESTRIN (Suellen)
Mrs. BENJAMIN C. EVANS, JR. (Jan)
Ms. PAGE EVANS
Mrs. ROWLAND EVANS, JR. (Katherine)

F
Mrs. RICHARD M. FAIRBANKS, III (Shannon)
Mr. and Mrs. A. HUDA FAROUKI (Samia)
Mrs. NORMAN FARQUHAR (Elinor)
Mr. and Mrs. HOSSEIN FATEH (Dalia)
Mr. and Mrs. RAUL J.
FERNANDEZ (Jean-Marie)
Mrs. GEORGE M. FERRIS, JR. (Nancy)
Ms. KAREN FINNEY
The Honorable JULIE FINLEY
Mr. and Mrs. FRANK FIORINA (Carly)
Mr. JOHN D. FIRESTONE
Mrs. HAMILTON FISH, JR. (Mary Ann)
Mr. and Mrs. ROLAND A. FLAMINI (Diane)
Ms. DORETTE FLEISCHMANN
Mr. and Mrs. LEE M. FOLGER (Juliet)
Mrs. NANCY MCELROY (BITSEY) FOLGER
Mr. and Mrs. NEIL C. FOLGER (Izette)
Mr. and Mrs. JAMES C. FREE (Ann)
The Honorable and Mrs. RODNEY P.
FRELINGHUYSEN (Virginia)
Mr. and Mrs. THOMAS FRIEDMAN (Ann)
Mr. and Mrs. ALFRED FRIENDLY,
JR. (Marie Louise/Pie)
Her Excellency the Ambassador of Liechtenstein
CLAUDIA FRITSCHE
Mr. DAVID FRUM and Ms.
DANIELLE CRITTENDEN
The Honorable and Mrs. CRAIG
L. FULLER (Karen)

G
Mr. and Mrs. STANLEY N. GAINES (Gay)
Mr. JAMES E. GALE and Ms. LISA B. BARRY
Mr. and Mrs. DOUGLAS GANSLER (Laura)
Dr. and Mrs. JACQUES GANSLER (Leah)
Mr. and Mrs. WILLIAM B.
GARRISON, JR. (Mary)
Dr. and Mrs. MATTHEW B.
GAVIN (Holidae Hayes)
Reverend WILLIAM GEORGE, S.J.
The Honorable JULIUS GENACHOWSKI
and Ms. RACHEL GOSLINS
Ms. ANN GERACIMOS
Mr. and Mrs. BERNARD S. GEWIRZ (Sarah)
Mr. and Mrs. CARL S. GEWIRZ (Nancy)
Mr. and Mrs. MICHAEL K. GEWIRZ (Cleo)
Mr. and Mrs. STEVEN B. GEWIRZ (Katrina)
His Excellency the Ambassador of Spain
RAMON GIL-CASARES
The Honorable and Mrs. JOSEPH
B. GILDENHORN (Alma)
The Honorable and Mrs. DOUGLAS H.
GINSBURG (Dorothy/Deecy)
Justice RUTH BADER GINSBURG
Miss SUSAN GINSBURG
Mr. BRENT GLASS and Ms.
CATHRYN KELLER
The Honorable and Mrs. DANIEL
R. GLICKMAN (Rhoda)
Mr. and Mrs. DONALD GLICKMAN (Mia)
Ms. JULEANNA GLOVER
Mr. and Mrs. STEPHEN GOLDBERG (Diana)
The Honorable and Mrs. BARTON J.
(BART) GORDON (Leslie)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN C. GORE (Antonia/Toni)
Mrs. MARY ELIZABETH (TIPPER) GORE
Judge and Mrs. WALTER GORMAN (Sarah)
Mr. and Mrs. KINGDON GOULD, III (Kristin)
Mr. DONALD E. GRAHAM and
Ms. AMANDA BENNETT
Mr. and Mrs. STEPHEN GRAHAM (Cathy)
The Honorable C. BOYDEN GRAY
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN D. GRAY (Melissa Phipps)
Mr. GEORGE GRAYSON
Mrs. HERMEN GREENBERG (Monica)
The Honorable ALAN GREENSPAN
and Ms. ANDREA MITCHELL
Mr. and Mrs. G. LAUDER GREENWAY, II
(Abigail Adams)
Ms. NELSE L. (KUBIE) GREENWAY
Mr. DAVID GREGORY and Ms.
BETH WILKINSON
Mr. and Mrs. ANDERSON
GRENNAN (Mae Haney)
Mr. and Mrs. ROLF GRAAGE (France)
Mrs. RUTH NOBLE GROOM
Mr. KEN GROSSINGER and Ms.
MICHELINE KLAGSBRUN
Mr. and Mrs. EDWIN S.
GROSVENOR (Deborah)
Mr. and Mrs. GILBERT M.
GROSVENOR (Mary Helen)
Miss SARAH A. GROSVENOR
Mr. and Mrs. ACHILLE MURAT GUEST (Judith)
The Honorable and Mrs. CARLOS
M. GUTIERREZ (Edi)

H
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT M. HAFT (Mary)
Mr. and Mrs. GREGORY HALL (Wendy Adeler)
The Honorable and Mrs.
LLOYD N. HAND (Ann)
Mr. and Mrs. FRANKLIN L.
HANEY, SR. (Emmy)
Mr. and Mrs. RICHARD HANLON (Pamela)
Mr. THOMAS HARDHART and
Ms. VIRGINIA SHORE
The Honorable JANE HARMAN
Dr. and Mrs. MARTIN HARRELL (Sheila)
Mr. MATTHEW T. HASTINGS
Mr. TODD HATHAWAY and Ms. NORA
MACCOBY HATHAWAY
Count and Countess JEHAN DE LA HAYESAINT
HILAIRE (Constance Milstein)
Mr. and Mrs. STEPHEN A. HAYES (Theo)
Mr. and Mrs. WEBB COOK HAYES, IV (Sara)
Mr. and Mrs. S. ROSS HECHINGER (Susan)
Mr. ROBERT E. HEGGESTAD
Mr. and Mrs. J. RODERICK HELLER, III (Kay)
Mrs. RICHARD M. HELMS (Cynthia)
Ms. HELEN LEE HENDERSON
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN HENDRICKS (Maureen)
Mr. C. WOLCOTT HENRY
Mr. JOHN HENRY and Ms. ANN CRITTENDEN
Mr. and Mrs. MICHAEL HERRALD (Susan)
Mrs. ANITA G. HERRICK
Mrs. CHRISTIAN A. HERTER, JR. (Catherine)
Mr. JULIO E. HEURTEMATTE, JR.
Mr. ROBERT M. HIGDON, JR.
Mr. and Mrs. GEORGE G. HILL (Christine)
Mr. ROBIN HILL and Mrs. MARCIA
MCGHEE CARTER
The Honorable CARLA HILLS
Ms. IRENE HIRANO
Mr. ROBERT G. HISAOKA
Mr. JIM HOAGLAND and Ms. JANE
STANTON HITCHCOCK
Mr. and Mrs. CHRISTIAN C.
HOHENLOHE (Nora)
The Honorable ERIC H. HOLDER, JR.
and Dr. SHARON MALONE
Mrs. WALLACE F. HOLLADAY (Wilhelmina)
Mr. and Mrs. WALLACE F.
HOLLADAY, JR. (Winton)
The Honorable and Mrs. STUART
W. HOLLIDAY (Gwen)
The Honorable and Mrs. LINWOOD
HOLTON (Virginia/Jinks)
Mr. and Mrs. H. CARTER
HOOD (Amanda Smith)
Mr. and Mrs. OUTERBRIDGE
HORSEY (Georgina)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN K. HOSKINSON (Ana)
Mr. and Mrs. ARTHUR A.
HOUGHTON, III (Peggy)
Mrs. EDMOND N. HOWAR (Margaret)
Mrs. PATRICIA E. HOWAR
Mrs. RAYMOND J. HOWAR (Pamela)
Miss JANET A. HOWARD
The Honorable STENY H. HOYER
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN E. HUNNICUTT (Catherine)
Mr. AL HUNT and Ms. JUDY WOODRUFF
The Honorable BONNIE MCELVEEN
HUNTER and Mr. BYNUM M. HUNTER
The Honorable and Mrs. JOHN M.
HUNTSMAN, JR. (Mary Kaye)

I
Mr. and Mrs. DAVID IGNATIUS (Eve)
The Honorable and Mrs. PAUL
R. IGNATIUS (Nancy)
Mr. and Mrs. JEAN-LOUIS IMHOFF (Michele)
The Honorable and Mrs. MARTIN INDYK (Gahl)
Mr. JOHN PETERS IRELAN
Ms. MAXINE ISAACS
Mr. and Mrs. WALTER ISAACSON (Cathy)
Mr. and Mrs. C. OLIVER ISELIN, III (Swannie)
Mr. and Mrs. CHRISTOPHER ISHAM (Jennifer)
Mrs. EUGENE ISTOMIN (Marta)

J
Mrs. AARON G. JACKSON (Alexine)
Mr. HUGH NEWELL JACOBSEN
Mr. and Mrs. SIMON T. JACOBSEN (Ruth)
Mr. and Mrs. ERNEST D. (ERNIE)
JARVIS (Debbie)
Mr. and Mrs. SAID JAWAD (Shamim)
Mr. JOHN JEPPSON, III and
Ms. WENDY BENCHEY
Mr. and Mrs. FREEBORN GARRETSON
JEWETT, JR. (Joan)
Mr. JAMES A. JOHNSON
Admiral (U.S.N. Ret’d.) and Mrs. JAY
L. JOHNSON (Sydney/Nini)
Mr. ROBERT (ROBIN) JOHNSON
Mr. and Mrs. EVAN JONES (Cindy)
Mr. and Mrs. VERNON E. JORDAN (Ann)
Mrs. J. HOWARD JOYNT, III (Carol)

K
Mr. MICHAEL KAHN and Mr.
CHARLES MITCHEM
Mr. MICHAEL KAISER and
Mr. JOHN ROBERTS
Mrs. ALAN I. KAY (Dianne)
Mrs. MARVIN L. KAY (Dolly)
Mrs. JACK KEMP (Joanne)
Justice and Mrs. ANTHONY
M. KENNEDY (Mary)
Mrs. EDWARD M. KENNEDY (Victoria)
The Honorable JOHN F. KERRY, Secretary
of State, and Mrs. TERESA HEINZ
Mr. JOSEPH KEUSCH and
Ms. JAN NEUHARTH
Mr. and Mrs. WILLIAM J. KILBERG (Bobbie)
Mr. JAMES V. KIMSEY
Mr. and Mrs. MARK KIMSEY (Sarah)
Mr. and Mrs. KNIGHT A. KIPLINGER (Ann)
Mr. and Mrs. STEVEN KNAPP (Diane)
Mr. and Mrs. CHRISTOPHER KOCH (Susan)
Mr. and Mrs. EDWARD KOCH (Doro Bush)
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT KOGOD (Arlene)
The Honorable TOM C. KOROLOGOS and
The Honorable ANN KOROLOGOS
Mrs. POLLY KRAFT
Mr. THOMAS KRAHENBUHL and
Ms. DOROTHY M. KOSINSKI
Mr. and Mrs. RAJ KUMAR (Maria Teresa)

L
Mrs. CAMERON J. LACLAIR, JR. (Mary)
The Managing Director of the International
Monetary Fund Mrs. CHRISTINE LAGARDE
The Honorable and Mrs. JAMES C.
LANGDON, JR. (Sandy)
Mr. and Mrs. CHISWELL DABNEY
LANGHORNE, JR. (Barbara)
Mr. and Mrs. ANTHONY LANIER (Isabelle)
Mr. and Mrs. CLIMIS G. LASCARIS (Carol)
Mr. W. DAVID LAWSON, IV
The Honorable and Mrs. PAUL LAXALT (Carol)
The Honorable and Mrs. PATRICK
LEAHY (Marcelle)
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT E. LEE, IV (Carew)
Mr. and Mrs. DANIEL H. LEEDS (Sunita)
Dr. and Mrs. LASALLE D. LEFFALL, JR. (Ruth)
Mr. LASALLE D. LEFFALL, III
Mr. and Mrs. JAMES LEHRER (Kate)
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT LEHRMAN (Aimee)
Mrs. SUSAN CARMEL LEHRMAN
Mr. JAMES H. LEMON, JR.
Mr. and Mrs. THEODORE J.
(TED) LEONSIS (Lynn)
Mr. and Mrs. DANI LEVINAS (Mirella)
Mr. DAVID C. LEVY and Ms. CAROLE L. FELD
Mr. and Mrs. H. FINLAY LEWIS (Willee)
Mr. THOMAS L. LILJENQUIST
Mr. and Mrs. JAN M. LODAL (Elizabeth)
Mrs. JOHN G. LOFFT (Vibeke)
Mr. and Mrs. SCOTT ALAN LOGAN (Lydia)
Mr. and Mrs. CHARLES
PILLSBURY LORD (Gay)
Mr. and Mrs. WINSTON BAO LORD (Stephanie)
Ms. ANNE MARIE LYNCH

M
The Honorable JOHN D. MACOMBER
Mr. and Mrs. RAY MAHMOOD (Shaista)
Mrs. CHRISTOPHER J. MAKINS (Wendy)
The Honorable and Mrs. FREDERIC
V. MALEK (Marlene)
Mr. and Mrs. FREDERIC W. MALEK (Britlan)
Mrs. JAMES P. MALONEY, JR. (Rosalie)
Ms. ANN WALKER MARCHANT
Mr. and Mrs. GEORGE T.
MARCOU (Karen Barker)
The Honorable EDWARD J. MARKEY
and Dr. SUSAN BLUMENTHAL
Mr. and Mrs. DAVID S. MARRIOTT (Carrie)
Mr. and Mrs. RICHARD E. MARRIOTT (Nancy)
Mr. and Mrs. J. WILLARD
MARRIOTT, JR. (Donna Rae)
Ms. JACQUELINE BADGER MARS
Mrs. VIRGINIA CRETELLA MARS
The Honorable CAPRICIA P. MARSHALL
and Dr. ROBERT MARSHALL
Ms. CANDYCE MARTIN
Mr. JUREK MARTIN and Ms.
KATHLEEN NEWLAND
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN J. MASON (JoAnn)
Mr. and Mrs. PETER MARX (Toni)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN MURDOCH
MATHESON (Susan)
Mrs. BONNIE BUCHANAN MATHESON
Mr. and Mrs. CHARLES T. MATHESON (Julie)
Mr. and Mrs. MALCOLM MATHESON, III (Gail)
Mr. CHARLES B. MATHIAS
Mr. and Mrs. EDWARD J. MATHIAS (Dale)
The Honorable DORIS MATSUI
Mr. and Mrs. CHRISTOPHER
MATTHEWS (Kathleen)
Mr. ERNEST N. MAY, JR.
The Honorable TIMOTHY J. MCBRIDE and
The Honorable ANITA MCBRIDE
Senator and Mrs. JOHN MCCAIN (Cindy)
Mrs. JOHN S. MCCAIN, JR. (Roberta)
His Eminence Cardinal THEODORE
E. MCCARRICK
The Honorable MITCH MCCONNELL and
the Honorable ELAINE LAN CHAO
Ms. DOROTHY MCGHEE
The Honorable and Mrs. THOMAS F.
(MACK) MCLARTY, III (Donna)
The Honorable JULIETTE
CLAGETT MCLENNAN
Mr. and Mrs. WILLIAM F.
MCSWEENY (Dorothy)
Mr. DAVID L. MERCER
Mrs. PHILIP MERRILL (Eleanor)
Mr. THEODORE A. MILES and Dr.
CARLOTTA (BUFFY) MILES
Dr. and Mrs. WENDELL G. MILES (Ann)
Mrs. G. WILLIAM MILLER (Ariadna)
Mr. and Mrs. JAMES P. MILLS, JR. (Deborah)
The Honorable and Mrs. NORMAN
MINETTA (Danealia/Deni)
The Honorable and Mrs. GEORGE
J. MITCHELL (Heather)
The Honorable MARY V. MOCHARY
The Honorable and Mrs. ANTHONY J.
(TOBY) MOFFETT, JR. (Myra)
Mr. and Mrs. JARL MOHN (Pamela)
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT J.
MONAHAN, JR. (Laurie)
Mr. and Mrs. C. BRAXTON
MONCURE (Deborah)
Dr. ROBERT MONTGOMERY and
Ms. DENYCE GRAVES
Mrs. WENDY BURDEN MORGAN
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT MOSES (Patricia Kluge)
Mr. ERIC L. MOTLEY
Mr. ROGER H. MUDD
Mrs. PAT MUNROE (Mary)
Mr. and Mrs. CHRISTOPHER
MURRAY (Carlotta)
Mr. and Mrs. THOMAS J. MURRAY (Evelyn)

N
Mr. and Mrs. VALI R. NASR (Darya)
The Honorable and Mrs. JOHN D.
NEGROPONTE (Diane)
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT C. NELSON (Julia)
Mrs. JOHN A. NEVIUS (Sally)
Mr. and Mrs. WILLIAM V. NEWLIN (Louisa)
The Honorable and Mrs. WILLIAM T.
NEWMAN, JR. (Sheila Johnson)
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT C. NICHOLAS, III (Lynn)
Dr. and Mrs. THOMAS P. NIGRA (Jane)
The Honorable and Mrs. WILLIAM
A. (BILL) NITZE (Ann)
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT H. (BOB) NIXON (Sarah)
Her Majesty Queen NOOR
Mr. FRANCO NUSCHESE
Mr. And Mrs. LAWRENCE C.
NUSSDORF (Melanie)

O
The President of the United States BARACK
OBAMA and First Lady
Justice SANDRA DAY O’CONNOR
Mr. CHRISTOPHER OGDEN and
Ms. LINDA FUSELIER
Ms. DIANA (DEEDY) OGDEN and
Ms. MARGO L. CARPER
Mr. and Mrs. CLARKE OHRSTROM (Molly)
Mrs. GEORGE L. OHRSTROM, JR. (Jacqueline)
Mrs. RICARD R. OHRSTROM (Allen)
Mr. and Mrs. CHRISTOPHER OLSEN (Michelle)
Ms. MAUREEN ORTH
Mr. and Mrs. GEORGE P.
O’SULLIVAN (Nancy Howar)
The Honorable MARY M. OURISMAN
and Mr. MANDELL J. OURISMAN

P
General (U.S.M.C. Ret’d.) and Mrs.
PETER PACE (Lynne)
Her Imperial Majesty FARAH PAHLAVI
His Imperial Highness Prince REZA
PAHLAVI and Her Imperial Highness
Princess YASMINE PAHLAVI
Mr. and Mrs. WILLIAM
CUSHING PALEY (Alison)
The Honorable and Mrs. CHARLES
S. PASHAYAN (Sheila)
Mr. and Mrs. SAM PATTEN (Laura)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN C. PATY, III (Alma)
Mr. and Mrs. MALCOLM E. (MIKE)
PEABODY (Pamela)
Mr. and Mrs. PAYSON R. PEABODY (Karin)
Mr. and Mrs. HAVEN N. B. PELL (Mina)
The Honorable NANCY PELOSI
and Mr. PAUL PELOSI
Mr. MARK PENN and Ms. NANCY JACOBSON
Mrs. CHARLES H. PERCY (Loraine)
Mr. LUCIAN PERKINS and
Ms. SARAH TANGUY
Mr. and Mrs. DAVID PERLIN (Skye Raiser)
Mr. JOSEPH G. PERPICH and Ms.
CATHY SULZBERGER
Mr. and Mrs. MILTON V. PETERSON (Carolyn)
Ms. LAUREN PETERSON
Dr. and Mrs. MICHAEL J. PETITE (Jeannette)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN E. PFLIEGER (Donna)
The Honorable THOMAS R. PICKERING
Mr. and Mrs. MICHAEL P. PILLSBURY (Susan)
Mr. and Mrs. PHILIP W. PILLSBURY, JR. (Nina)
Mr. and Mrs. WALTER H. PINCUS (Ann)
Mrs. SALLY ENGELHARD PINGREE
The Honorable CHELLIE PINGREE
and Mr. DONALD SUSSMAN
His Excellency the Ambassador of Colombia
and Mrs. JUAN CARLOS PINZON (Pilar)
Mr. BILL PLANTE and Ms. ROBIN SMITH
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN D. PODESTA (Mary)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN J. POHANKA (Lynn)
Mr. and Mrs. CURTIS POLK (Amanda)
Mr. KENNETH M. POLLACK and
Ms. ANDREA KOPPEL
Mrs. ABE POLLIN (Irene)
Mr. and Mrs. HERMAN PORTEN (Regina)
Mr. and Mrs. NORMAN S.
PORTENOY (Winifred)
The Honorable and Mrs. COLIN
L. POWELL (Alma)
Mr. and Mrs. EARL A. (RUSTY)
POWELL, III (Nancy)
Mr. and Mrs. JEFFREY POWELL (Elizabeth)
Lady PREVIN (Heather)
Miss JUDY LYNN PRINCE
Mr. and Mrs. FREDERICK H. PRINCE (Diana)
Dr. and Mrs. JEROLD J.
PRINCIPATO (Marjorie)
The Honorable PENNY S. PRITZKER, Secretary
of Commerce, and Dr. BRYAN TRAUBERT
Mr. JOHN PYLES and Ms.
BARBARA HARRISON
Mrs. EBEN W. PYNE (Nancy)

Q
Mr. and Mrs. WHAYNE S. QUIN (Ursula)
Mrs. J. EUGENE QUINN (Irene/Margy)
The Honorable and Mrs. JOHN M. (JACK)
QUINN (Susanna)
Ms. SALLY QUINN
Mr. THOMAS H. QUINN

R
The Honorable MARY (MOLLY) RAISER
Mr. and Mrs. MITCHELL
(MITCH) RALES (Emily)
Mr. and Mrs. W. RUSSELL RAMSEY (Norma)
Mr. FRANK B. RANDOLPH
Mrs. DONALD RAPPAPORT (Susan)
The Honorable and Mrs. JAMIN B.
(JAMIE) RASKIN (Sarah Bloom)
Mrs. ELIZABETH B. (BETSEY) REA
Mr. and Mrs. GANT REDMON (Frances)
Mr. and Mrs. SAMUEL S. REED (Juliet)
Mr. and Mrs. THOMAS A. REED (Vanessa)
Ms. DIANE REHM
Mr. and Mrs. CHARLES H. (CHIP)
REID, JR. (Nina Black)
Mr. CHRISTOPHER REITER
Mr. and Mrs. RANDOLPH W. RENCHARD (Lila)
His Excellency the Ambassador of Panama
and Mrs. EMANUEL REVILLA (Luciana)
Mr. JAMES V. REYES
Mr. and Mrs. R. ROLAND REYNOLDS (Diana)
Mr. and Mrs. WAYNE REYNOLDS (Catherine)
Mrs. WALTER T. RIDDER (Marie)
The Honorable and Mrs. THOMAS
J. RIDGE (Michele)
Mr. and Mrs. C. JACKSON RITCHIE, JR. (Jane)
The Honorable and Mrs. CHARLES
S. (CHUCK) ROBB (Lynda)
The Chief Justice of the United States and
Mrs. JOHN G. ROBERTS (Jane)
Ms. ROXANNE ROBERTS
Mr. and Mrs. STEPHEN ROBERTS (Cokie)
The Honorable and Mrs. JOHN D. (JAY)
ROCKEFELLER, IV (Sharon)
The Honorable and Mrs. FREDERICK
B. ROONEY (Evelyn)
Mr. and TIMOTHY C. ROONEY
and Ms. DANA DEMANGE
The Honorable SELWA S.
(LUCKY) ROOSEVELT
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT M.
ROSENTHAL (Marion)
The Honorable JONATHAN C. ROSE and
The Honorable SUSAN PORTER ROSE
Mr. and Mrs. BRUCE ROSS-LARSON (Shelly)
Ms. RYNTHIA M. ROST
Mr. and Mrs. RANDOLPH D. ROUSE (Michelle)
The Honorable and Mrs. EDWARD
RANDALL ROYCE (Marie)
Mr. and Mrs. DAVID M. RUBENSTEIN (Alice)
Mr. and Mrs. MILES RUBIN (Nancy)
Mrs. OTTO J. RUESCH (Jeanne)
Mr. and Mrs. THOMAS D.
RUTHERFOORD, JR. (Jean)
The Honorable and Mrs. FREDERICK J.
RYAN, JR. (Genevieve/Genny)
The Speaker of the House of Representatives
and Mrs. PAUL RYAN (Janna)
Mr. CHASE W. RYND

S
Mrs. ANWAR SADAT (Jihan)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN SAFER (Joy)
Miss PATRICIA BENNETT SAGON
Mr. and Mrs. KYLE SAMPERTON (Kim)
Mr. and Mrs. ROGER SANT (Victoria/Vicki)
Mr. CHRISTOPHER S. SARGENT (Ann)
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN A. SARGENT (Susan)
Mr. and Mrs. ARTURO SARUKHAN
(Veronica Valencia)
His Excellency the Ambassador of Japan and
Mrs. KENICHIRO SASAE (Nobuko)
Mr. and Mrs. B. FRANCIS SAUL, II (Tricia)
Mr. and Mrs. B. FRANCIS SAUL, III (Dawn)
Justice and Mrs. ANTONIN SCALIA (Maureen)
Mr. and Mrs. ARLIE SCHARDT
(Bonnie Nelson Schwartz)
Mr. and Mrs. BOB SCHIEFFER (Patricia)
Mr. and Mrs. NASH WHITNEY
SCHOTT (Aniko Gaal)
The Honorable CAROL L. SCHWARTZ
Mr. ROBERT C. SCHWARTZ
Ms. GAIL SCOTT
The Honorable BRENT SCOWCROFT
His Imperial Highness Prince ERMIAS
SAHLE-SELASSIE HAILE SELASSIE
and Her Highness Princess SABA KEBEDE
The Honorable PETER A. SELFRIDGE,
chief of protocol of the United States,
and Mrs. Selfridge (Parita Shah))
The Honorable and Mrs. IVAN SELIN (Nina)
The Honorable and Mrs. WILLIAM
S. SESSIONS (Alice)
Mr. VICTOR SHARGAI
Mrs. DONNA HAMILTON SHOR
Mr. and Mrs. MARK SHRIVER (Jeanne)
Mr.TIMOTHY SHRIVER and
Ms. LINDA POTTER
Mr. and Mrs. SIMON SIDAMON-ERISTOFF
(Nancy)
Ms. DEBORAH SIGMUND
Mr. JONATHAN SILVER and
Ms. MELISSA MOSS
The Honorable and Mrs. LEONARD
L. SILVERSTEIN (Elaine)
Mr. JAMAL SIMMONS
Mr. and Mrs. ALBERT H. SMALL (Shirley)
The Honorable and Mrs. LAWRENCE
SMALL (Sandra)
Mr. and Mrs. DOUGLAS SMITH (Gabriella)
Ms. JAN SMITH
Ms. MOLLY SMITH
Mr. and Mrs. ROBERT BLAND
SMITH, JR. (Niente)
Mrs. ROBERT H. SMITH (Clarice)
Mr. and Mrs. STEPHEN SMITH
(Sally Bedell Smith)
The Honorable and Mrs. MARION H.
(JOE) SMOAK (Mary Frances)
Mr. and Mrs. RICHARD (DICK)
SNOWDON, III (Catharine)
Mr. and Mrs. DANIEL SNYDER (Tanya)
Mr. and Mrs. WILLIAM C.
SONNEBORN (Karen)
Mr. and Mrs. MICHAEL R.
SONNENREICH (Linda)
Mr. GENE SPERLING and Ms. ALISON ABNER
Mr. and Mrs. ERIC A. SPIEGEL (Doreen)
Mr. and Mrs. DAVID J. STEEL (Susan Watters)
Mr. and Mrs. PATRICK STEEL (Lee Satterfield)
Mr. T. GARRICK STEELE
Mr. and Mrs. ANDREW STEPHEN
(Katherine Field)
Mr. and Mrs. JAMES MORGAN
(JAMIE) STERLING (Lisa)
Mrs. ISAAC STERN (Linda)
Mr. and Mrs. EDWARD R. (TED)
STETTINIUS (Sarah)
Mr. and Mrs. JOSEPH
STETTINIUS, JR. (Regina)
Mr. and Mrs. GUY T. STEUART, II (Margaret)
Mr. and Mrs. GEORGE C. STEVENS,
JR. (Elizabeth/Liz)
Mrs. THEODORE F. STEVENS (Catherine)
The Honorable ANN STOCK and
Mr. STUART C. STOCK
Mrs. AUCHINCLOSS STRAIGHT (Nina)
Mrs. FRANKLIN L. STROUD (Kandy)
Ms. JOANNA STURM
Mr. A. MICHAEL SULLIVAN, JR.
Mr.. KEVIN SULLIVAN and
Ms. MARY JORDAN
The Honorable and Mrs. JAMES
WADSWORTH SYMINGTON (Sylvia)

T
Mr. and Mrs. JOHN T. TAFT (Christine)
The Honorable WILLIAM HOWARD TAFT, IV
The Honorable STROBE TALBOTT
Mrs. W. WAVERLY TAYLOR (Edmée)
Mrs. DANIEL J. TERRA (Judith)
Mr. and Mrs. EVAN THOMAS (Oscie)
Mr. and Mrs. PHILIP THOMAS (Patti)
Mr. D. DODGE THOMPSON
Mr. RICHARD E. THOMPSON
Mr. and Mrs. MAURICE B. TOBIN (Joan)
Mr. and Mrs. VLADIMIR S. TOLSTOYMILOSLAVSKY
(Suzanne)
Mrs. SAMI E. TOTAH (Annie)
The Honorable KATHLEEN KENNEDY
TOWNSEND and Mr. DAVID L. TOWNSEND
Mrs. LEWIS R. TOWNSEND (Ann Van Devanter)
Mr. and Mrs. STEPHEN J.
TRACHTENBERG (Francine)
Mr. GEOFFREY O. TRACY and
Ms. NORAH O’DONNELL
Mr. and Mrs. MICHAEL TRAGER (Mariella)
Mr. and Mrs. C. BOWDOIN TRAIN (Georgina)
Mrs. RUSSELL E. TRAIN (Aileen)
Admiral (U.S.N. Ret’d.) and Mrs.
STANSFIELD TURNER (Marion)
The Honorable JOSEPH DAVIES TYDINGS

U
The Honorable and Mrs. TOM UDALL (Jill Cooper)
Dr. RYUJI UENO and Dr. SACHIKO KUNO

V
Mrs. JACK J. VALENTI (Mary Margaret)
Mr. JAMES F. VALENTINE and
Ms. KATHY KEMPER
Mr. CHRISTOPHER T. VAN ROIJEN
Mr. and Mrs. PETER P. VAN ROIJEN (Beatrice)
The Honorable PHILIP L. VERVEER and
The Honorable MELANNE VERVEER
The Honorable RICHARD N. VIETS
Mr. and Mrs. GEORGE
VRADENBURG, III (Trish)

W
Mr. WILLIAM L. WALDE and Dr.
MARY FRANCES SMOAK
Mr. ADAM WALDMAN and Dr.
BARBARA STURM WALDMAN
Mr. and Mrs. MALLORY WALKER (Diana)
Mr. and Mrs. WILLIAM M. (WILLY)
WALKER (Sheila)
Mr. and Mrs. CHRISTOPHER
WALLACE (Lorraine)
Mr. REDMOND WALSH and Ms. TIA CUDAHY
Ms. CHRISTINE WARNKE
The Honorable and Mrs. JOHN W.
WARNER (Jeanne Vander Myde)
Ms. MARGARET G. WARNER
The Honorable and Mrs. MARK
R. WARNER (Lisa Collis)
Miss VIRGINIA (OZZIE) WARNER
Mrs. WILLIAM W. WARNER (Kathleen)
Mrs. C. LANGHORNE WASHBURN (Judith)
Mr. GEORGE T. WEBB
Mr. J. SEPTIME WEBRE
The Honorable and Mrs. WILLIAM
H. WEBSTER (Lynda)
The Honorable EDWARD L. WEIDENFELD and
The Honorable SHEILA RABB WEIDENFELD
Mrs. ERIC W. WEINMANN (Mary)
Mr. and Mrs. J. ROBINSON WEST (Eileen)
The Honorable and Mrs. TOGO
D. WEST, JR. (Gail)
Ms. KATHARINE WEYMOUTH
Mr. and Mrs. GEORGE Y.
WHEELER, III (Frances)
Mr. and Mrs. THOMAS WHEELER (Carol)
Mr. and Mrs. HENRY C.
WHEELWRIGHT (Celeste)
Mr. and Mrs. DAVID WHITE (Kimball Stroud)
The Honorable and Mrs. SHELDON
WHITEHOUSE (Sandra)
Mr. and Mrs. PAUL WILLIAMS (Catherine)
Mr. and Mrs. WESLEY S.
WILLIAMS, JR. (Karen)
Mr. and Mrs. GAVIN WILSON (Odile)
Mrs. CURTIN WINSOR, III (Deborah)
Mr. ELLIS WISNER
Mr. GRAHAM WISNER and Ms.
RANIA HANANO WISNER
His Excellency the Ambassador of
Germany PETER WITTIG and Ms.
HUBERTA von VOSS-WITTIG
Mr. and Mrs. DONALD M. WOLF (Jean)
The Honorable and Mrs. JAMES D.
WOLFENSOHN (Elaine)
The Honorable PAUL WOLFOWITZ
The Honorable NEAL S. WOLIN
and Ms. NICOLE ELKON
Mr. and Mrs. KENNETH R.
WOODCOCK (Dorothy)
Mr. ROBERT (BOB) WOODWARD
and Ms. ELSA WALSH
Mr. JAMES R. WOODYARD
Mrs. MICHAEL WOYEVODSKY (Xenia)
His Eminence Cardinal DONALD W. WUERL
Mr. and Mrs. STEVEN WYATT (Cate Magennis)

Y
Mr. and Mrs. ANGUS YATES (Elizabeth/Sissy)

Z
Ms. FRANCESCA ZAMBELLO
and Ms. FAITH GAY
Mr. and Mrs. JEFFREY ZELL (Lauri)
Mr. PAUL ZEVNIK and Ms. GINNY GRENHAM
Mr. and Mrs. JEFFREY D. ZIENTS (Mary)
Mrs. WARREN ZIMMERMANN

View the complete list with photos in the Holiday 2015 issue of Washington Life. 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *